Jurytaken

Thuis - Uit Datum Tijd Sporthal Veld
Meisjes U16 1 BR SCH. - Jump IJsselstein M6 1 29-11-2014 10:00 British School -
Scheids: Martin Hooymans, Nabil Ezzine
Meisjes U18 3 BR SCH - CobraNova M8 1 29-11-2014 11:45 British School -
Scheids: Anneke Straathof, Maarten Walter
Heren 1 ZZ - BV Noordkop HS 1 29-11-2014 20:30 Vijf Meihal -
Scheids: NBB
Tafel:
Jongens U16 2 BW BSL - Woodpeckers J6 1 29-11-2014 18:00 Vliethorst 1
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Michiel Willems, Mariska van Haaften, , Lucas Kuijken
Zaalwacht: Lucas Kuijken
Meisjes U14 1 BW BSL - STOL-Grasshoppers M4 2 29-11-2014 18:00 Vliethorst 2
Scheids: Ferry Knol, Curtis de Roo
Tafel: Boris Crama, Jaimy Schlee,
Zaalwacht: Lucas Kuijken
Heren 3 - The Challengers HS 1 29-11-2014 20:00 Vliethorst 1
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Maki Makris, Sem Kulk, , Joey Van Haaften
Zaalwacht: Lucas Kuijken
Jongens U16 5 - Aardamse B. Cl. J6 1 29-11-2014 20:00 Vliethorst -
Scheids: Bas Dubbeldam
Tafel: Ian Gerrard, Jona Ververs,
Zaalwacht: Lucas Kuijken
Jongens U14 3 - SV Argon J4 1 30-11-2014 12:00 De Zijl 1
Scheids: Frans Marijnissen, Koen Vliegenthart
Tafel: Hans Oostdam, Mark van Beijnen,
Zaalwacht: Mark van Beijnen
Mix U10 4 - Hurricanes X0 2 30-11-2014 12:00 De Zijl 2
Scheids: Jeroen Louwe Kooijmans,
Tafel: Floris Malipaard, Frank Prins,
Zaalwacht: Mark van Beijnen
Jongens U16 4 - BV Squirrels J6 3 30-11-2014 13:45 De Zijl 1
Scheids: Sten Barendse, Youri Steenbergen
Tafel: Davy Bastiaan, Theo van Hoorn,
Zaalwacht: Sten Barendse
Mix U12 5 - Rotterdam Bbal X2 3 30-11-2014 13:45 De Zijl 2
Scheids: Jens Bosman, Tijmen van der Spijk
Tafel: Marijn Stam, Yolanda Davis,
Zaalwacht: Sten Barendse
Jongens U18 3 - Zoebas J8 1 30-11-2014 15:30 De Zijl 1
Scheids:
Tafel: Lisa van Elk, Lotte de Groot,
Zaalwacht: Sten Barendse
Mix U10 2 - BV Leiderdorp X0 1 30-11-2014 15:30 De Zijl 2
Scheids: Janine Abspoel, Robin Zevenhoven
Tafel: Sander Oorthuys, Ana Moodie,
Zaalwacht: Sten Barendse
Mix U12 3 - HBV The Jumpers X2 1 30-11-2014 17:15 De Zijl 2
Scheids: Jay Regeer,
Tafel: Ramino de Ru,
Zaalwacht: Jay Regeer
Meisjes U18 1 BW BSL - DAS M6 1 30-11-2014 17:15 De Zijl 1
Scheids:
Tafel: Bas Hemerik, , Omed Wahidi
Zaalwacht: Jay Regeer
Heren U24 ZZ - Lokomotief H4 1 30-11-2014 18:00 Vijf Meihal -
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Nadia Lambooy, Marilijn van Rijnberk, , Eline van Tilburg
Zaalwacht: Eline van Tilburg
Dames 2 - SV Argon DS 1 30-11-2014 20:00 Vijf Meihal -
Scheids: Sebastian Brouwer, Shaquille Frijde- Austin
Tafel: Alexander Strating, Aldair Strijder,
Zaalwacht: Eline van Tilburg
volgende week >
Compra
images/banners/ibasketball.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/moovs.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/dekker-osteopathie.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/vlietlijn.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/rijschoolvanparidon.nl.jpg
bot
Adverteren ?