Jurytaken

Thuis - Uit Datum Tijd Sporthal Veld
Jongens U18 5 BR SCH - B.O.B. J8 1 20-09-2014 10:00 British School -
Scheids: Lucas Koole, Tijmen van der Spijk
Meisjes U18 2 BW BSL - BS Leiden M8 3 20-09-2014 13:30 Broekplein -
Scheids: Maarten van der Nat, Anneke Straathof
Tafel: Fabienne Boer, Robin Zevenhoven,
Zaalwacht: Maarten van der Nat
Mix U12 1 - BC APOLLO J2 1 20-09-2014 15:15 Broekplein -
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Janine Abspoel, Iris Hillebrand,
Zaalwacht: Janine Abspoel
Meisjes U18 1 BW BSL - BV Oegstgeest M6 1 20-09-2014 17:15 Broekplein -
Scheids: Pavel Goultiaev, Bart Blom
Tafel: Ferry Knol, Natascha van Baal,
Zaalwacht: Pavel Goultiaev
Heren 4 - DAS HS 2 20-09-2014 19:15 Broekplein -
Scheids: Marco Spetter, Maarten van der Nat
Tafel: Jerry Kuo, Lisa van Elk,
Zaalwacht: Maarten van der Nat
Heren 6 - Punch HS 6 20-09-2014 21:00 Broekplein -
Scheids: Ruben Verdoorn, Jasper van Paridon
Tafel: Gerda van der Nat, Leal Rui,
Zaalwacht: Maarten van der Nat
Jongens U16 3 BW BSL - MSV basketbal J6 1 20-09-2014 11:00 Vijf Meihal 1
Scheids: Stefano Skafidas, Ersin Seyhan Korkmaz
Tafel: Jake Ludwig, Laurens Saarloos,
Zaalwacht: Stefano Skafidas
Mix U10 3 - CobraNova X0 2 20-09-2014 11:00 Vijf Meihal 2
Scheids: Tibe Rosdorff, Boy Verberg
Tafel: Rodrigue Fodjagbo Azoungo, Jonas Smits,
Zaalwacht: Stefano Skafidas
Jongens U18 2 BW BSL - Club 2000 J8 1 20-09-2014 12:45 Vijf Meihal 1
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Sean van der Weijden, Jessy van Dorp, , Mitchell de Jong
Zaalwacht: Stefano Skafidas
Mix U12 4 - Zoebas X2 2 20-09-2014 12:45 Vijf Meihal 2
Scheids: Marijn Ververs, Sjoerd Koopman
Tafel: Esther van Zanten-Hijneman, Joey Van Haaften,
Zaalwacht: Stefano Skafidas
Heren 2 ZZ - De Hoppers HS 1 20-09-2014 15:00 Vijf Meihal cc
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Dylan Gouwentak, Max van Leeuwen, , Francesco Felloni
Zaalwacht: Dylan Gouwentak
Jongens U16 1 ZZ - The Black Eagles J6 1 20-09-2014 17:00 Vijf Meihal cc
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Ken van Rhee, Sjors Bootsman, , Bas Nelemans
Zaalwacht: Bas Nelemans
Heren 5 - Woodpeckers HS 1 20-09-2014 18:00 Vliethorst 2
Scheids: Lisanne Alkemade, Kee Brinks
Tafel: Tim Bleijenberg, Joost van Duuren,
Zaalwacht: Jeroen Verweij
Jongens U14 2 BW BSL - Waddinxveen Fl. J4 1 20-09-2014 18:00 Vliethorst 1
Scheids: Jeroen van Oosterhoud, Anouk Breel
Tafel: Daniel Thepass, Tim Matters,
Zaalwacht: Jeroen Verweij
Dames 1 - Lokomotief DS 1 20-09-2014 20:00 Vliethorst 1
Scheids: NBB
Tafel: Marco Combe, Ward Vink, , Bart Lamet
Zaalwacht: Jeroen Verweij
Jongens U18 4 - D.B.V. Rowic J8 2 20-09-2014 20:00 Vliethorst 2
Scheids: Jeroen Verweij, Michiel van der Wielen
Tafel: Brian de Haart, Mischa Kikkert,
Zaalwacht: Jeroen Verweij
volgende week >
Compra
images/banners/vlietlijn.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/supersound.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/basketballtotaal.nl .jpg
bot
images/banners/akron.nl.jpg
bot
images/banners/osnabruggebv.nl.jpg
bot
Adverteren ?