Stand: Mannen U18 2

Pos Team # W G V Pt Saldo Verl
1 Cady ’73 M18 1 22 21 0 1 42 1937-1253 (684) 0
2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 22 16 0 6 32 1846-1595 (251) 0
3 Barons M18 1 22 15 0 7 30 1515-1285 (230) 0
4 Lokomotief M18 1 22 14 0 8 28 1601-1478 (123) 0
5 BS Leiden M18 2 22 13 0 9 26 1628-1516 (112) 0
6 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 22 13 0 9 26 1492-1503 (-11) 0
7 CBV Binnenland M18 1 22 12 0 10 24 1518-1425 (93) 0
8 Divine M18 1 22 11 0 11 22 1342-1362 (-20) 0
9 Almere Pioneers M18 1 22 9 0 13 18 1487-1550 (-63) 0
10 The Black Eagles M18 1 22 5 0 17 10 1432-1538 (-106) 0
11 Woodpeckers M18 1 22 3 0 19 6 1309-1687 (-378) 0
12 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 22 0 0 22 0 1149-2064 (-915) 0

Uitslagen

Weddatum Wcod Wnr Thtid Thuisteam Uitid Uitteam Accommodatie Uitslag
14-09-2018 20:00 59923 1586 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 61 – 54
15-09-2018 11:00 59991 1654 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 De Slinger 58 – 68
15-09-2018 13:00 59851 1514 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 ’t Zandje 66 – 64
15-09-2018 13:15 59637 1300 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 92 – 81
15-09-2018 13:45 59956 1619 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 De Driesprong 62 – 53
22-09-2018 15:30 59696 1359 243 Barons M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 De Doelen 48 – 74
22-09-2018 15:45 59912 1575 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 De Hazelaar 55 – 68
22-09-2018 17:00 59875 1538 1206 Divine M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 54 – 57
23-09-2018 14:00 59840 1503 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 Almere Poort 66 – 76
23-09-2018 17:00 60013 1676 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 79 – 85
29-09-2018 13:00 78458 4696 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 ’t Zandje 91 – 54
29-09-2018 13:30 59850 1513 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 Van Zweedenhal 54 – 61
29-09-2018 16:00 59636 1299 1206 Divine M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 73 – 53
30-09-2018 15:00 59955 1618 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 De Slinger 51 – 79
30-09-2018 16:45 59990 1653 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 71 – 65
06-10-2018 10:30 59839 1502 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 De Hazelaar 54 – 80
06-10-2018 17:15 59911 1574 243 Barons M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 De Doelen 43 – 45
06-10-2018 18:00 59635 1298 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 De Driesprong 62 – 69
06-10-2018 18:00 59804 1467 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 103 – 41
07-10-2018 15:00 59922 1585 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1206 Divine M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 68 – 62
07-10-2018 16:30 78459 4697 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 Alexanderhal 47 – 95
13-10-2018 13:00 59873 1536 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 De Slinger 54 – 72
13-10-2018 15:00 59695 1358 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 ’t Zandje 69 – 98
13-10-2018 17:00 59954 1617 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 91 – 88
13-10-2018 17:00 59989 1652 1206 Divine M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 62 – 46
14-10-2018 17:00 78460 4698 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Van Zweedenhal 93 – 59
03-11-2018 15:30 59848 1511 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 De Driesprong 82 – 88
03-11-2018 16:30 59634 1297 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 De Hazelaar 66 – 79
03-11-2018 17:15 59838 1501 243 Barons M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 De Doelen 51 – 55
03-11-2018 20:00 60011 1674 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 93 – 62
03-11-2018 20:30 78461 4699 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 1206 Divine M18 1 Alexanderhal 69 – 83
04-11-2018 17:00 59910 1573 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 De Slinger 42 – 92
09-11-2018 20:00 59694 1357 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 75 – 86
10-11-2018 13:00 59803 1466 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 79 – 59
10-11-2018 13:00 59872 1535 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 ’t Zandje 75 – 69
10-11-2018 14:00 59953 1616 1206 Divine M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 78 – 66
10-11-2018 14:00 78462 4700 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Almere Poort 92 – 48
11-11-2018 11:00 59988 1651 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 79 – 63
18-11-2018 12:00 59849 1512 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 Almere Waterwijk 80 – 62
18-11-2018 12:30 78457 4695 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Alexanderhal 69 – 101
20-11-2018 20:00 78456 4694 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Sporthal De Lijster 100 – 75
24-11-2018 13:00 60010 1673 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 ’t Zandje 95 – 88
24-11-2018 16:30 59987 1650 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 De Driesprong 76 – 73
24-11-2018 17:00 78463 4701 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 Alexanderhal 85 – 87
24-11-2018 17:15 59633 1296 243 Barons M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 De Doelen 73 – 64
24-11-2018 18:00 59920 1583 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 71 – 48
25-11-2018 17:00 59837 1500 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 De Slinger 65 – 82
01-12-2018 14:00 59693 1356 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 Almere Poort 48 – 74
01-12-2018 15:00 59909 1572 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 100 – 52
01-12-2018 16:15 78464 4702 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 De Hazelaar 124 – 49
01-12-2018 17:00 59802 1465 1206 Divine M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 60 – 47
01-12-2018 17:15 59871 1534 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 67 – 74
02-12-2018 17:00 59952 1615 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 243 Barons M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 63 – 68
08-12-2018 15:00 59632 1295 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 De Slinger 67 – 83
08-12-2018 15:00 78465 4703 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 De Driesprong 98 – 54
08-12-2018 17:15 59986 1649 243 Barons M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 De Doelen 81 – 36
08-12-2018 18:00 59846 1509 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 Sporthal De Lijster 89 – 56
09-12-2018 13:30 59836 1499 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 100 – 75
15-12-2018 13:00 59801 1464 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 69 – 57
15-12-2018 14:00 59908 1571 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Almere Waterwijk 61 – 63
15-12-2018 14:30 59870 1533 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 61 – 57
15-12-2018 16:15 59692 1355 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 De Hazelaar 38 – 90
15-12-2018 16:30 78466 4704 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 243 Barons M18 1 Alexanderhal 54 – 83
15-12-2018 17:00 60009 1672 1206 Divine M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 85 – 75
05-01-2019 14:00 59868 1531 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Almere Poort 71 – 57
11-01-2019 20:00 59874 1537 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 86 – 68
12-01-2019 12:45 59800 1463 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 De Hazelaar 73 – 47
12-01-2019 14:00 60008 1671 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 Almere Poort 55 – 90
12-01-2019 15:00 59835 1498 1206 Divine M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 52 – 56
12-01-2019 15:30 59869 1532 243 Barons M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 De Doelen 74 – 48
13-01-2019 17:00 59907 1570 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 94 – 48
19-01-2019 11:45 59918 1581 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 De Driesprong 57 – 42
19-01-2019 13:00 59845 1508 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 Sporthal Lunetten 64 – 62
19-01-2019 15:00 59631 1294 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 85 – 72
19-01-2019 15:00 78468 4706 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 De Slinger 96 – 46
19-01-2019 17:00 59985 1648 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 ’t Zandje 65 – 64
19-01-2019 18:00 59950 1613 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 70 – 58
26-01-2019 15:00 60007 1670 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 De Hazelaar 82 – 89
26-01-2019 17:15 59799 1462 243 Barons M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 De Doelen 63 – 43
27-01-2019 16:30 78469 4707 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Alexanderhal 53 – 64
27-01-2019 17:00 59834 1497 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 85 – 74
27-01-2019 18:00 59917 1580 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 Almere Waterwijk 49 – 69
02-02-2019 11:00 59844 1507 1206 Divine M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 Sporthal Oostervant 57 – 72
02-02-2019 15:00 59689 1352 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 De Slinger 52 – 105
02-02-2019 15:00 59949 1612 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 ’t Zandje 57 – 69
02-02-2019 19:00 59984 1647 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 75 – 53
03-02-2019 18:00 78470 4708 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Sporthal Lunetten 121 – 49
09-02-2019 14:15 59916 1579 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 De Hazelaar 56 – 57
09-02-2019 15:30 60006 1669 243 Barons M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 De Doelen 68 – 52
09-02-2019 16:00 59905 1568 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 88 – 67
09-02-2019 16:15 59798 1461 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 De Driesprong 87 – 59
10-02-2019 12:30 78471 4709 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 Alexanderhal 57 – 112
10-02-2019 15:00 59630 1293 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 83 – 61
16-02-2019 13:30 59919 1582 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 ’t Zandje 52 – 56
16-02-2019 17:30 59690 1353 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 De Driesprong 53 – 75
02-03-2019 18:30 78476 4714 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Sporthal Zevenkamp 33 – 87
09-03-2019 11:00 59867 1530 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 61 – 63
09-03-2019 12:00 59983 1646 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Almere Poort 63 – 62
09-03-2019 15:00 59797 1460 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 ’t Zandje 71 – 54
09-03-2019 17:00 59688 1351 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 81 – 77
09-03-2019 17:00 78472 4710 1206 Divine M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Sporthal Oostervant 74 – 42
10-03-2019 16:45 59948 1611 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 58 – 79
16-03-2019 13:30 59904 1567 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 De Driesprong 63 – 66
16-03-2019 17:00 59843 1506 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 De Hazelaar 77 – 82
16-03-2019 17:15 59915 1578 243 Barons M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 De Doelen 74 – 53
16-03-2019 20:00 59832 1495 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 93 – 50
17-03-2019 15:00 60005 1668 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 De Slinger 52 – 101
17-03-2019 16:30 78473 4711 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 Alexanderhal 41 – 68
23-03-2019 13:15 59796 1459 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 71 – 61
23-03-2019 15:00 59687 1350 1206 Divine M18 1 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 53 – 68
23-03-2019 16:00 59866 1529 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 De Hazelaar 78 – 74
24-03-2019 12:00 59947 1610 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 Almere Poort 68 – 72
24-03-2019 15:00 78474 4712 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 108 – 36
24-03-2019 18:00 59903 1566 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 94 – 93
30-03-2019 13:00 78475 4713 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Alexanderhal 53 – 86
30-03-2019 15:00 59831 1494 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 ’t Zandje 73 – 76
30-03-2019 15:40 59842 1505 243 Barons M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 De Doelen 73 – 56
30-03-2019 16:00 59628 1291 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 104 – 50
30-03-2019 16:00 60004 1667 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 De Driesprong 83 – 71
31-03-2019 13:00 59914 1577 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 De Slinger 68 – 49
06-04-2019 10:45 59946 1609 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 243 Barons M18 1 De Hazelaar 61 – 64
06-04-2019 15:00 59902 1565 1206 Divine M18 1 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 Sporthal Oostervant 59 – 56
06-04-2019 19:00 60003 1666 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 Van Zweedenhal 71 – 79
07-04-2019 12:00 59795 1458 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 Almere Poort 95 – 67
07-04-2019 13:00 59686 1349 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 79 – 104
13-04-2019 15:00 59627 1290 1515 HBV The Jumpers M18 1 730 Almere Pioneers M18 1 ’t Zandje 64 – 59
13-04-2019 15:00 59830 1493 834 CBV Binnenland M18 1 1729 Lokomotief M18 1 De Driesprong 69 – 61
13-04-2019 15:00 59841 1504 2284 Woodpeckers M18 1 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 De Slinger 68 – 70
13-04-2019 16:00 59981 1644 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 137 The Black Eagles M18 1 Sporthal De Lijster 76 – 52
13-04-2019 17:15 59913 1576 1084 BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 1 1206 Divine M18 1 Sporthal Lunetten 99 – 62
13-04-2019 18:45 78477 4715 243 Barons M18 1 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 De Doelen 88 – 46
17-04-2019 19:15 78467 4705 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 1052 Cady ’73 M18 1 Alexanderhal 30 – 113