Thuisprogramma BS Leiden

Aantal records = 47

Datum/tijd Thuisteam
(Kleedkamer)
Uitteam
(Kleedkamer)
Accommodatie
(Kl.kr. scheids)
Veld Officials
Hoofdscheidsrechter
27-03-2019 20:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 J (John) van Dam (Scheidsrechter), L (Luc) Vergoossen (Commissaris), A (Arnoud) van Bochove (Scheidsrechter), M (Michiel) van Beers (Scheidsrechter), K (Kee) Brinks (Tafelofficial), YT (Yolanda) Davis (Tafelofficial), S (Sandrina) Bloemzaad (Tafelofficial)
(M (Michiel) van Beers)
30-03-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X10 3
(Kleedkamer 1)
Lokomotief X10 2
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 F (Faye) Brouwer (Scheidsrechter), YT (Yolanda) Davis (Scheidsrechter), A (Alessandro) Rampini (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(YT (Yolanda) Davis)
30-03-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X10 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Lokomotief X10 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 B (Bram) Nederstigt (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Rosdorff (Scheidsrechter), L.C (Lucy) van der Bent (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(P (Paul) Rosdorff)
30-03-2019 13:00 BS Leiden V20 2
(Kleedkamer 8)
Flashing Heiloo V18 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), K (Koen) van Elk (Scheidsrechter), M. (Mathijs) van Rijsinge (Tafelofficial), T. (Tomas) van Beijnen (Tafelofficial)
(K (Koen) van Elk)
30-03-2019 13:00 BS Leiden X12 2
(Kleedkamer 2)
DAS X12 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 YT (Yolanda) Davis (Scheidsrechter), H (Hans) Schats (Scheidsrechter), T (Tommaso) Arcioni (Tafelofficial), W. (Wessel) Platteel (Tafelofficial)
(H (Hans) Schats)
30-03-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V12 1
(Kleedkamer 1)
CBV Binnenland X12 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (Jaouahir) Hadra (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), N (Naomi) Mourits (Tafelofficial), D (Danique) Roodakker (Tafelofficial)
(Afgeschermd)
30-03-2019 15:00 BS Leiden M16 4
(Kleedkamer 6)
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 2
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 SJM (Sidney) Foendoe (Scheidsrechter), J.A.M. (Jan) Mourits (Scheidsrechter), S (Sandra) Bijker (Tafelofficial), MH (Marijn) Stam (Tafelofficial)
(J.A.M. (Jan) Mourits)
30-03-2019 17:00 BS Leiden V18 1 (VR) *
(Kleedkamer 2)
BV Leiderdorp V18 1 (VR) *
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), J.A.M. (Jan) Mourits (Scheidsrechter), J (Joshua) Bastiaans (Tafelofficial), R (Roemer) Bijker (Tafelofficial)
(J.A.M. (Jan) Mourits)
30-03-2019 17:30 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1 Harlemlakers M21 1 Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi Hoofdveld 1 J (Joris) Lamerikx (Scheidsrechter), M (Maurice) Niezen (Scheidsrechter)
(M (Maurice) Niezen)
02-04-2019 20:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 F (Floris) Janse de Jonge (Scheidsrechter), SEC (Stan) Kestein (Scheidsrechter), MC (Martin) Westerhof (Scheidsrechter), YT (Yolanda) Davis (Tafelofficial), D (Dorien) van Hooven-Rosdorff (Tafelofficial), I (Ilse) van Rijsinge-Admiraal (Tafelofficial)
(MC (Martin) Westerhof)
03-04-2019 19:30 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1 New Heroes M21 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 T (Thomas) Nijgh (Scheidsrechter), Y (Yordam) Anwer (Scheidsrechter), M.C.F. (Mike) Lakerveld (Tafelofficial), TJ (Timber) Altink (Tafelofficial), A (Amara) Kante (Tafelofficial)
(Y (Yordam) Anwer)
06-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden M16 2
(Kleedkamer 6)
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 SJW (Bas) Van Silfhout (Scheidsrechter), E (Evert Jan) Hummelen (Scheidsrechter), K (Kee) Brinks (Tafelofficial), M (Marwa) Ramdhani (Tafelofficial), YT (Yolanda) Davis (Tafelofficial)
(E (Evert Jan) Hummelen)
06-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X10 1
(Kleedkamer 1)
DAS X10 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), M.P. (Martin) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), F (Francesco) Rampini (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(M.P. (Martin) Hooymans)
06-04-2019 13:00 BS Leiden V16 1
(Kleedkamer 2)
Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter beneden)
Veld 1 K (Kim) Bos (Scheidsrechter), K (Kees) Brugman (Scheidsrechter), J (Jimi) van Ravestijn (Tafelofficial), T (Thijs) Groenendijk (Tafelofficial), ML (Matthijs) Lagerveld (Tafelofficial)
(K (Kees) Brugman)
06-04-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M12 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
UBALL M12 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 H (Hans) Schats (Scheidsrechter), A (Anneke) Straathof (Scheidsrechter), K (Kunmi) Guobadia (Tafelofficial), BSJM (Bruno) van Wayenburg (Tafelofficial)
(A (Anneke) Straathof)
06-04-2019 15:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Landstede Basketbal M18 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 A (Arie) Schadde van Dooren (Scheidsrechter), D (Dejan) Djuricic (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) van Beijnen (Tafelofficial), H. (Hedda) Hotine (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(D (Dejan) Djuricic)
06-04-2019 15:00 BS Leiden X12 2
(Kleedkamer 1)
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X12 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 W (Wim) Stoop (Scheidsrechter), ZH (Zahra) van Klarenbosch (Scheidsrechter), T (Tommaso) Arcioni (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(ZH (Zahra) van Klarenbosch)
06-04-2019 17:00 BS Leiden X14 3
(Kleedkamer 2)
MSV Basketball X14 2 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 D (Daan) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), J (Jeffrey) Hesseling (Scheidsrechter), I (Ivo) Steenbeek (Tafelofficial), J.V.V (Julius) Kanbier (Tafelofficial)
(J (Jeffrey) Hesseling)
06-04-2019 17:30 BS Leiden MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
UBALL MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 S (Sylwia) Zbikowska (Scheidsrechter), M (Maurice) Niezen (Scheidsrechter), B (Boudewijn) van Bracht (Scheidsrechter), J (Joost) Blange (Tafelofficial), LS (Liam) Slee (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(B (Boudewijn) van Bracht)
06-04-2019 19:00 BS Leiden M16 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
DAS M16 1 *
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), N (Niels) van Beijnen (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) van Beijnen (Tafelofficial), MH (Marijn) Stam (Tafelofficial)
(N (Niels) van Beijnen)
06-04-2019 19:30 BS Leiden M18 3 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 6)
Divine M18 2 ***
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 S (Sander) Vos (Scheidsrechter), K.Y. (Ken) van Rhee (Scheidsrechter), BJ (Brigitte) Pletting (Tafelofficial), J (Juwan) Simson (Tafelofficial)
(K.Y. (Ken) van Rhee)
07-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden V20 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
WSV V20 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 V (Vanildo) Cardoso Oliveira (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Silvester (Scheidsrechter), J (Jarno) Steur (Tafelofficial), L (Lucas) Brink (Tafelofficial), R (Robin) Krul (Tafelofficial)
(P (Paul) Silvester)
07-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X12 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
CobraNova X12 2
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 RS (Reinout) Schoofs (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), IA (Ilyas) Musse (Tafelofficial), J.J (Jesse) London (Tafelofficial)
(Afgeschermd)
07-04-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M18 2
(Kleedkamer 2)
Cady ’73 M18 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter beneden)
Veld 1 R (Rudi) Emmerzael (Scheidsrechter), J (Joris) Sanders (Scheidsrechter), M.Z (Mikki) Frissen (Tafelofficial), MJ (Myrthe) Berkel (Tafelofficial), E (Eveline) Smit (Tafelofficial)
(J (Joris) Sanders)
07-04-2019 13:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
New Heroes M16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 A (Alfred) Glanzer (Scheidsrechter), T (Tijmen) Visser (Scheidsrechter), ER (Esmée) Creyghton (Tafelofficial), EA (Evaggelos) Atlasis (Tafelofficial), P (Paul) Rosdorff (Tafelofficial)
(T (Tijmen) Visser)
07-04-2019 15:00 BS Leiden M14 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
TBG Dragons M14 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 L (Luuk) Klomp (Scheidsrechter), S (Stefan) Klomp (Scheidsrechter), K (Koen) van Dijk (Tafelofficial), A (Sander) Oorthuys (Tafelofficial), VJF (Vincent) Frerick (Tafelofficial)
(S (Stefan) Klomp)
07-04-2019 15:00 BS Leiden X10 3
(Kleedkamer 1)
Forwodians X10 1 VR
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 TCR (Tygo) Lagas (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Rosdorff (Scheidsrechter), A (Alessandro) Rampini (Tafelofficial), C (Anna) London (Tafelofficial)
(P (Paul) Rosdorff)
07-04-2019 17:00 BS Leiden MSE 5
(Kleedkamer 2)
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4 **
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 C (Claudia) Hoek (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Otto (Scheidsrechter), N (Nina) Verlaan (Tafelofficial), D (Demi) Brandt (Tafelofficial)
(F (Frank) Otto)
07-04-2019 17:00 BS Leiden V12 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Almere Pioneers X12 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 L (Lisanne) Alkemade (Scheidsrechter), CC (Chloe) Rietveld (Scheidsrechter), S (Steijn) Luykx (Tafelofficial), D (Danique) Roodakker (Tafelofficial)
(CC (Chloe) Rietveld)
07-04-2019 19:00 BS Leiden MSE 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 M (Maarten) van der Nat (Scheidsrechter), R (Robin) Goddijn (Scheidsrechter), RJ (Joost) van Duuren (Tafelofficial), E (Ewout) Pool (Tafelofficial)
(R (Robin) Goddijn)
07-04-2019 19:00 BS Leiden VSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
U.S. VSE 2
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 R (Ralph) Stevens (Scheidsrechter), B (Bert Jan) Miedema (Scheidsrechter), W (Wouter) Hoogeveen (Tafelofficial), D (Daniel) Thepass (Tafelofficial), M (Mark) Hamelink (Tafelofficial)
(B (Bert Jan) Miedema)
09-04-2019 20:30 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Donar MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 P.R (Paul) den Hartog (Scheidsrechter), A.A (Antio) Sinterniklaas (Scheidsrechter), N.G (Nico) Zwiep (Scheidsrechter), WJM (William) de Haas (Tafelofficial), D (Dorien) van Hooven-Rosdorff (Tafelofficial), S (Sandrina) Bloemzaad (Tafelofficial)
(N.G (Nico) Zwiep)
13-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden V14 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Attacus V14 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 F (Fahd) Ramdhani (Scheidsrechter), A (Anneke) Straathof (Scheidsrechter), IA (Ilja) Bakker (Tafelofficial), R.F (Richard) Douwstra (Tafelofficial)
(A (Anneke) Straathof)
13-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
HBV The Jumpers X14 1 *
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), K (Kasper) van Osnabrugge (Scheidsrechter), F. (Federico) Sartoni (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(K (Kasper) van Osnabrugge)
13-04-2019 13:00 BS Leiden X10 2
(Kleedkamer 6)
DAS X10 2
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 A (Sander) Oorthuys (Scheidsrechter), R.F.B (Robin) Leenart (Scheidsrechter), LM (Lucas) Veltrop (Tafelofficial), CE (Celia) van der Bent (Tafelofficial)
(R.F.B (Robin) Leenart)
13-04-2019 13:00 BS Leiden V14 2 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 2)
BV Juventus V14 2 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (Jona) Ververs (Scheidsrechter), H (Hans) Schats (Scheidsrechter), SWJ (Stefan) Kroese (Tafelofficial), L.TH (Luca) Sas (Tafelofficial)
(H (Hans) Schats)
13-04-2019 15:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
TBG Dragons M18 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 T (Tijmen) Visser (Scheidsrechter), P (Peter) Matton (Scheidsrechter), B (Boris) Crama (Tafelofficial), M (Mitchell) de Jong (Tafelofficial), I. (Iker) Garcia de Galdiano (Tafelofficial)
(P (Peter) Matton)
13-04-2019 17:00 BS Leiden MSE 3
(Kleedkamer 6)
HBV The Jumpers MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 R (Ralph) Stevens (Scheidsrechter), A (Arie) Schadde van Dooren (Scheidsrechter), I (Isai) Sow (Tafelofficial), RJJ (Rick) van der Salm (Tafelofficial), A (Alex) Green (Tafelofficial)
(A (Arie) Schadde van Dooren)
14-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 2
(Kleedkamer 5)
BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 D (Daan) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), M.P. (Martin) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), TJ (Tijn) Tebarts (Tafelofficial), B (Bob) van der Linden (Tafelofficial)
(M.P. (Martin) Hooymans)
14-04-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 5
(Kleedkamer 1)
Zoebas X14 2
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 M (Menno) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Otto (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Matheijsen (Tafelofficial), J.E (Joshua) Cheng (Tafelofficial)
(F (Frank) Otto)
14-04-2019 13:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 C (Coen) Hogendoorn (Scheidsrechter), M (Marco) Van Apeldoorn (Scheidsrechter), N (Nynke) van Dijk (Tafelofficial), M (Marjet) Bonsing (Tafelofficial), JEH (Juliet) Jansen (Tafelofficial)
(M (Marco) Van Apeldoorn)
14-04-2019 13:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1 Harlemlakers M21 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 Y (Yermo) Abrahams (Scheidsrechter), SV (Simon) Loose (Scheidsrechter), NTW (Nezar) Kanbier (Tafelofficial), J (Joël) Carolus (Tafelofficial), KDA (Kevin) Jonathan (Tafelofficial)
(SV (Simon) Loose)
14-04-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M16 3
(Kleedkamer 2)
Jump IJsselstein M16 1 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), C (Carsten) Diehl (Scheidsrechter), WC (Helma) Deegenaars (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
(C (Carsten) Diehl)
14-04-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V20 2
(Kleedkamer 8)
De Hoppers V20 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), K (Koen) van Elk (Scheidsrechter), IA (Ilja) Bakker (Tafelofficial), L (Liam) van der Schalie (Tafelofficial)
(K (Koen) van Elk)
14-04-2019 15:00 BS Leiden X12 3
(Kleedkamer 1)
DAS X12 3
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 W (Wim) Stoop (Scheidsrechter), R (Robin) Goddijn (Scheidsrechter), H (Hannah) Parent (Tafelofficial), M.M (Madelief) Hoek (Tafelofficial)
(R (Robin) Goddijn)
18-04-2019 20:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Den Helder Suns MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 M (Mohamed) Shouman (Scheidsrechter), F (Floris) Janse de Jonge (Scheidsrechter), P.R (Paul) den Hartog (Scheidsrechter)
(P.R (Paul) den Hartog)
20-04-2019 20:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 New Heroes MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1

Klaar