Thuisprogramma BS Leiden

Aantal records = 61

Datum/tijd Thuisteam
(Kleedkamer)
Uitteam
(Kleedkamer)
Accommodatie
(Kl.kr. scheids)
Veld Officials
Hoofdscheidsrechter
19-01-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X10 2
(Kleedkamer 6)
CobraNova X10 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 L (Leo) Lerschen (Scheidsrechter), R.F.B (Robin) Leenart (Scheidsrechter), L (Luigi) Salghetti Drioli (), F. (Francesco) Casasco ()
(R.F.B (Robin) Leenart)
19-01-2019 13:00 BS Leiden V18 1 VR
(Kleedkamer 5)
BV Squirrels V18 1 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 F (Fahd) Ramdhani (Scheidsrechter), RJJ (Rick) van der Salm (Scheidsrechter), R (Rens) Spelier (), B (Bart) Maas ()
(RJJ (Rick) van der Salm)
19-01-2019 15:00 BS Leiden M16 3
(Kleedkamer 6)
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers M16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), H (Hans) Schats (Scheidsrechter), AF (Alexandra) Abdelhamid (), Afgeschermd ()
(H (Hans) Schats)
19-01-2019 18:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1
(-)
BC Triple Threat M21 1
(-)
Vijf Meihal
(-)
Hoofdveld 1 DC (Dennis) vd Heijden (Scheidsrechter), O (Olaf) Wallaart (Scheidsrechter), L (Liam) van der Schalie (), M.L (Maxime) Wijnen (), B (Bas) Hemerik ()
(O (Olaf) Wallaart)
20-01-2019 11:00 BS Leiden M14 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 B (Bart) van der Veldt (Scheidsrechter), J (Jeanine) Lorie (Scheidsrechter), A (Sander) Oorthuys (), P (Paul) Rosdorff (), M (Marjet) Bonsing ()
(J (Jeanine) Lorie)
20-01-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
BV Oegstgeest X14 3 (V)
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 M (Menno) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter), N (Nynke) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter), JAM (Joachim) Kraaij (), Afgeschermd ()
(N (Nynke) van Dijk)
20-01-2019 13:00 BS Leiden V20 2
(Kleedkamer 8)
MSV Basketbal V18 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 F (Floris) van der Voet (Scheidsrechter), D (Daniel) Thepass (Scheidsrechter), IA (Ilja) Bakker (), JL (Jolanda) Meima ()
(D (Daniel) Thepass)
20-01-2019 13:00 BS Leiden X12 3
(Kleedkamer 2)
Cady ’73 X12 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 E (Evi) Wolfslag (Scheidsrechter), M.P. (Martin) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), M (Mara) Hillenaar (), M.M (Madelief) Hoek ()
(M.P. (Martin) Hooymans)
20-01-2019 15:00 BS Leiden MSE 5
(Kleedkamer 6)
S.B.U. MSE 4
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 B (Boris) Crama (Scheidsrechter), K (Koen) van Elk (Scheidsrechter), D (Demi) Brandt (), I. (Iker) Garcia de Galdiano ()
(K (Koen) van Elk)
20-01-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V14 2 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 1)
BZ’72 V14 1 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), MFY (Megan) Hoekstra (Scheidsrechter), SWJ (Stefan) Kroese (), L.TH (Luca) Sas ()
(MFY (Megan) Hoekstra)
20-01-2019 17:00 BS Leiden MSE 3
(Kleedkamer 8)
BV Amsterdam MSE 2
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 R (Rob) Bos (Scheidsrechter), C (Coen) Hogendoorn (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) Hamelink (), M (Mirjam) Versteege (), A (Albert) Versteege ()
(C (Coen) Hogendoorn)
20-01-2019 17:00 BS Leiden X14 5
(Kleedkamer 2)
Forwodians X14 2
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 K (Kim) Meeuwissen (Scheidsrechter), R (Robin) Goddijn (Scheidsrechter), B (Bente) Burger (), Afgeschermd ()
(R (Robin) Goddijn)
25-01-2019 21:00 BS Leiden V20 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 G (Guus) Knepper (Scheidsrechter), N (Niek) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), TJ (Timber) Altink (), A (Amara) Kante (), LS (Liam) Slee ()
(N (Niek) de Jong)
26-01-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 3
(Kleedkamer 1)
CobraNova X14 3
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), J (Julian) de Jong (), J (Jochem) van der Linden ()
(J (John) van Delft)
26-01-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M16 2
(Kleedkamer 2)
Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter beneden)
Veld 1 H (Harry) Schokker (Scheidsrechter), J (Jos) Homan (Scheidsrechter), K (Kim) Schrama (), FA (Filippos) Atlasis (), J (Jurell) Mando ()
(J (Jos) Homan)
26-01-2019 13:00 BS Leiden X10 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Zoebas X10 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 W (Wim) Stoop (Scheidsrechter), F (Francesco) Rampini (), Afgeschermd ()
(W (Wim) Stoop)
26-01-2019 15:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
New Heroes M18 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 H (Henk) Folkers (Scheidsrechter), K (Kees) Vogelaar (Scheidsrechter), MJ (Myrthe) Berkel (), M (Morris) van Bemmelen (), M (Mark) van Beijnen ()
(K (Kees) Vogelaar)
26-01-2019 15:00 BS Leiden X12 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
BV Alphia X12 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 NTW (Nezar) Kanbier (Scheidsrechter), H (Hans) Schats (Scheidsrechter), IA (Ilyas) Musse (), J.J (Jesse) London ()
(H (Hans) Schats)
26-01-2019 17:00 BS Leiden X10 3
(Kleedkamer 6)
Zoebas X10 3 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 F (Franca) van den Broek (Scheidsrechter), R (Rik) Wessels (Scheidsrechter), A (Alessandro) Rampini (), C (Anna) London ()
(R (Rik) Wessels)
26-01-2019 17:00 BS Leiden M18 3 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 2)
Westland Stars M18 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J (John) van Delft (Scheidsrechter), S (Sander) Vos (Scheidsrechter), M (Mees) Schollaardt (), M.C (Mees) van ’t Hoff ()
(S (Sander) Vos)
26-01-2019 19:00 BS Leiden MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
BV Groningen MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 J (Jeroen) Barnhoorn (Scheidsrechter), R (Rokan) de Hingh (Scheidsrechter), T (Thijs) Verkleij (), L.C (Luuk) Muller (), Afgeschermd ()
(R (Rokan) de Hingh)
26-01-2019 19:00 BS Leiden M16 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
BV Leiderdorp M16 2
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 M.P. (Martin) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), R (Robin) Goddijn (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) van Beijnen (), MH (Marijn) Stam ()
(R (Robin) Goddijn)
27-01-2019 11:00 BS Leiden M12 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
UBALL M12 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 A (Anneke) Straathof (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) Stoop (Scheidsrechter), T (Thierry) Honders (), J.M (Jonne) La Rose ()
(M (Mark) Stoop)
27-01-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 2
(Kleedkamer 1)
Derba X14 1 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 D (Daan) Hooymans (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Otto (Scheidsrechter), V (Vincent) Veltman (), B (Bob) van der Linden ()
(F (Frank) Otto)
27-01-2019 13:00 BS Leiden MSE 4
(Kleedkamer 2)
BV Alphia MSE 2
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 K (Koen) van Elk (Scheidsrechter), C (Carsten) Diehl (Scheidsrechter), K.I (Keita) Wansing (), J. (Jolanda) Zandbergen ()
(C (Carsten) Diehl)
27-01-2019 13:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
UBALL M16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 KO (Koos) Gadellaa (Scheidsrechter), T (Twan) van Helfteren (Scheidsrechter), L (Liam) van der Schalie (), EA (Evaggelos) Atlasis (), H. (Hedda) Hotine ()
(T (Twan) van Helfteren)
27-01-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V16 1
(Kleedkamer 1)
Landslake Lions V16 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter beneden)
Veld 1 B (Bart) van der Veldt (Scheidsrechter), S (Stefan) Bos (Scheidsrechter), J (Jarno) Steur (), M (Mariam) Alloul (), VJF (Vincent) Frerick ()
(S (Stefan) Bos)
27-01-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V12 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Rotterdam Basketbal X12 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 L (Lucas) Brink (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), NA (Norah) Linger (), D (Danique) Roodakker ()
(Afgeschermd)
27-01-2019 17:00 BS Leiden M18 2
(Kleedkamer 6)
Lokomotief M18 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 M (Menno) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter), R.J. (Robert) de Roo (Scheidsrechter), C (Claudia) Hoek (), L (Lisa) van Elk (), CC (Chloe) Rietveld ()
(R.J. (Robert) de Roo)
27-01-2019 17:00 BS Leiden V18 1 VR
(Kleedkamer 2)
Almere Pioneers V18 1 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 J.A.M. (Jan) Mourits (Scheidsrechter), L (Lisanne) Alkemade (Scheidsrechter), J (Joni) Kwakernaak (), N (Nina) Verlaan ()
(L (Lisanne) Alkemade)
27-01-2019 19:00 BS Leiden VSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
U.S. VSE 2
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 CJG (Carlo) Langelaan (Scheidsrechter), R (Rutger) Ham (Scheidsrechter), M.C.F. (Mike) Lakerveld (), DS (Duko) Bos (), W (Wouter) Hoogeveen ()
(R (Rutger) Ham)
02-02-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 4
(Kleedkamer 6)
Bouncers Basketball X14 2
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 J.T (Jip) Bos (), F. (Federico) Sartoni ()
02-02-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M14 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Landstede Basketbal M14 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 F (Florian) van Heijningen (Scheidsrechter), B (Bert) Gordijn (Scheidsrechter), J (Joost) van Zeil (), M (Mitchell) de Jong (), D.J. (Diek) van Campen ()
(B (Bert) Gordijn)
02-02-2019 15:00 BS Leiden MSE 3
(Kleedkamer 6)
Lokomotief MSE 2
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 P (Paul) Schadde van Dooren (Scheidsrechter), J (Jan) Schreuder (Scheidsrechter), M (Mirjam) Versteege (), A (Albert) Versteege ()
(J (Jan) Schreuder)
02-02-2019 17:00 BS Leiden MSE 5
(Kleedkamer 8)
Forwodians MSE 3 *
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 G (Giel) de Kler (), L (Lucas) Kuijken ()
02-02-2019 20:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Feyenoord Basketball MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 E (Edward) de Jager (Commissaris), YT (Yolanda) Davis (), E (Erin) Boogaard (), S (Sandrina) Bloemzaad ()
03-02-2019 17:30 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1 APOLLO Amsterdam M21 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 P (Patrick) Spierings (Scheidsrechter), B (Bertrik) Waszink (Scheidsrechter), J (Joël) Carolus (), L (Lucas) Smit (), A (Alex) Green ()
(B (Bertrik) Waszink)
09-02-2019 11:00 BS Leiden V16 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Cady ’73 V16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 M (Max) Pikaar (), D (David Garcia) Abrahamse (), J (Jimi) van Ravestijn ()
09-02-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X12 4
(Kleedkamer 1)
CBV Binnenland V12 2
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 IA (Ilyas) Musse (), J.J (Jesse) London ()
09-02-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M16 2
(Kleedkamer 2)
The Black Eagles M16 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter beneden)
Veld 1 A (Aart) Groenendijk (), FA (Filippos) Atlasis (), B (Blanca) Blom ()
09-02-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M12 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Bouncers Basketball M12 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 H (Hans) Schats (Scheidsrechter), A (Anneke) Straathof (Scheidsrechter), DM (David) Pereira Arias (), K. (Kay) de la Haye ()
(A (Anneke) Straathof)
09-02-2019 15:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 J (Joost) Blange (), F (Ferdi) Blange (), J.T (Jip) Bos ()
09-02-2019 15:00 BS Leiden X14 3
(Kleedkamer 1)
BV Leiderdorp X14 1 *
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 EA (Evaggelos) Atlasis (), J (Jurell) Mando ()
09-02-2019 17:30 BS Leiden MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Dreamfields Dolphins MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 I (Isai) Sow (), KDA (Kevin) Jonathan ()
09-02-2019 17:30 BS Leiden M18 3 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 2)
Zoebas M18 3 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 I (Isai) Sow (), KDA (Kevin) Jonathan ()
09-02-2019 19:30 BS Leiden MSE 4
(Kleedkamer 6)
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 L.C (Luuk) Muller (), LS (Liam) Slee ()
09-02-2019 20:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 Vijf Meihal Hoofdveld 1 K (Kee) Brinks (), D (Dorien) van Hooven-Rosdorff (), C (Claudia) Hoek ()
10-02-2019 11:00 BS Leiden V20 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
H.S.V. Basketball V20 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 Y (Yannick) Guinau (), M (Milo) Zaalblok ()
10-02-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 2
(Kleedkamer 1)
SVO Basketball X14 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 V (Vincent) Veltman (), TJ (Tijn) Tebarts ()
10-02-2019 13:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1
(Kleedkamer 6)
Lokomotief M16 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 ER (Esmée) Creyghton (), E (Eveline) Smit (), J (Janine) Abspoel ()
10-02-2019 13:00 BS Leiden X12 2
(Kleedkamer 2)
Lokomotief X12 1 (VR)
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 L (Lucas) Brink (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), T (Tommaso) Arcioni (), W. (Wessel) Platteel ()
(Afgeschermd)
10-02-2019 15:00 BS Leiden M18 2
(Kleedkamer 5)
Almere Pioneers M18 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 L (Luka) Bokan (), F (Faris) Hassan (), J.T (Jip) Bos ()
10-02-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V12 1
(Kleedkamer 1)
Divine X12 1
(Kleedkamer 4)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 B (Bradley) Halsey (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), NA (Norah) Linger (), D (Danique) Roodakker ()
(Afgeschermd)
10-02-2019 17:00 BS Leiden X10 3
(Kleedkamer 6)
MSV Basketbal X10 1
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 R (Robin) Krul (Scheidsrechter), A (Alessandro) Rampini (), C (Anna) London ()
(R (Robin) Krul)
10-02-2019 17:00 BS Leiden M16 4
(Kleedkamer 2)
Novo Stars M16 1
(Kleedkamer 3)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 1 Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), MH (Marijn) Stam (), LT (Lars) Zwager ()
(Afgeschermd)
10-02-2019 19:00 BS Leiden VSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
LUSV Basketbal VSE 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 W (Wouter) Hoogeveen ()
15-02-2019 21:00 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Landstede Basketbal M21 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2
16-02-2019 11:00 BS Leiden M14 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Lokomotief M14 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 LJ (Lucas) Kales (), A (Sander) Oorthuys (), D.J. (Diek) van Campen ()
16-02-2019 13:00 BS Leiden MSE 5
(Kleedkamer 6)
DAS MSE 4
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 L (Lucas) Kruithof (), S. (Sander) Korteweg ()
16-02-2019 15:00 BS Leiden VSE 1
(Kleedkamer 8)
LUSV Basketbal VSE 1
(Kleedkamer 5)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(Kleedkamer scheidsrechter boven)
Veld 2 E (Evi) van Bemmelen (), S (Safae) Lazaar (), DY (Dishang) van Duinen ()
16-02-2019 17:00 BS Leiden V20 2
(Kleedkamer 6)
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2
(Kleedkamer 7)
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
(-)
Veld 2 F (Floris) van der Voet (Scheidsrechter), C (Claudia) Hoek (Scheidsrechter), N (Nina) Verlaan (), CC (Chloe) Rietveld ()
(C (Claudia) Hoek)

Klaar