Uitslagen: {In ontwikkeling!}

Weddatum Wcod Wnr Thtid Thuisteam Uitid Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Uitslag
21-03-2019 19:45 62839 2978 3090 Onze Gezellen VSE 1 1662 BS Leiden VSE 1 Onze Gezellen Sporthal 62 – 58
21-03-2019 20:00 69844 3621 3376 APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1 1670 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Apollohal 83 – 91
23-03-2019 10:00 83694 6284 1490 Rotterdam Basketbal X12 1 4292 BS Leiden V12 1 Alexanderhal 75 – 54
23-03-2019 10:30 61703 1002 821 CBV Binnenland MSE 4 1674 BS Leiden MSE 5 De Driesprong
23-03-2019 10:30 88170 8385 821 CBV Binnenland MSE 4 1674 BS Leiden MSE 5 De Driesprong 20 – 0
23-03-2019 10:45 83204 5794 5147 Zoebas X10 3 (VR) 1705 BS Leiden X10 3 Noordhove 35 – 38
23-03-2019 11:00 63363 3390 1695 BS Leiden V16 1 3138 Flashing Heiloo V16 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 52 – 78
23-03-2019 11:00 83332 5922 1704 BS Leiden X10 2 1837 BV Oegstgeest X10 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 37 – 16
23-03-2019 12:15 83367 5957 4414 Zoebas X10 1 1703 BS Leiden X10 1 Noordhove 13 – 64
23-03-2019 12:45 63482 3509 4893 MBCA Amstelveen V14 1 VR 1693 BS Leiden V14 1 Goudsmithal 41 – 93
23-03-2019 13:00 60370 2033 1683 BS Leiden M16 2 112 Blauw-Wit M16 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 114 – 50
23-03-2019 13:00 62269 2408 1677 BS Leiden M12 1 1724 Lokomotief M12 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 95 – 31
23-03-2019 14:00 84080 6670 5002 Bouncers Basketball X14 2 5006 BS Leiden X14 4 De Duikelaar 59 – 48
23-03-2019 15:00 59675 1338 1687 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1 3285 BV Noordkop M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 85 – 70
23-03-2019 15:00 84165 6755 5004 BS Leiden X14 5 5033 Dukinn X14 1 (VR) Sportzaal Houtkwartier 44 – 41
23-03-2019 15:00 60594 2257 4885 High Five M14 1 1678 BS Leiden M14 1 De Drieburcht 47 – 146
23-03-2019 15:45 84114 6704 5021 CobraNova X14 3 5005 BS Leiden X14 3 Forum Kwadraat 16 – 95
23-03-2019 17:30 58809 472 1671 BS Leiden MSE 1 2739 Red Giants MSE 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 91 – 87
23-03-2019 18:15 83502 6092 1013 BV Alphia X12 1 1710 BS Leiden X12 4 Sporthal de Arena 69 – 31
23-03-2019 20:00 79700 4889 1670 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 5481 Dutch Windmills MSE 1 Vijf Meihal 97 – 74
24-03-2019 11:00 63041 3068 4652 BS Leiden V20 1 4409 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V20 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 89 – 94
24-03-2019 11:00 82211 4067 4936 BS Leiden X14 2 4934 Almere Pioneers X14 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 56 – 47
24-03-2019 13:00 60121 1784 1682 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1 3283 BV Noordkop M16 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 83 – 41
24-03-2019 13:00 84395 6985 1684 BS Leiden M16 3 1826 BV Oegstgeest M16 1 * Sportzaal Houtkwartier 68 – 30
24-03-2019 15:00 78474 4712 1688 BS Leiden M18 2 1481 Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 108 – 36
24-03-2019 15:00 83621 6211 4410 BS Leiden X12 3 1839 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 53 – 34
24-03-2019 16:00 84640 7230 971 BV Leiderdorp M16 2 1685 BS Leiden M16 4 De Bloemerd 72 – 52
24-03-2019 16:00 85330 7919 739 Almere Pioneers V18 1 (VR) 1698 BS Leiden V18 1 (VR) * Almere Poort
24-03-2019 16:00 88179 8391 739 Almere Pioneers V18 1 (VR) 1698 BS Leiden V18 1 (VR) * Almere Poort 20 – 0
24-03-2019 17:00 62784 2923 1662 BS Leiden VSE 1 2959 BV Amsterdam VSE 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 76 – 66
24-03-2019 17:00 84307 6897 4432 BS Leiden V14 2 (VR) 735 Almere Pioneers V14 1 (VR) Sportzaal Houtkwartier 26 – 46
24-03-2019 17:00 70252 3939 5278 TBG Dragons M21 1 1667 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1 Sportcentrum Arcus 48 – 95
24-03-2019 19:00 58909 572 1672 BS Leiden MSE 3 2145 CobraNova MSE 2 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 77 – 60