Uitslagen: {In ontwikkeling!}

Weddatum Wcod Wnr Thtid Thuisteam Uitid Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Uitslag
12-10-2018 20:00 70165 3852 3373 APOLLO Amsterdam M21 1 1667 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M21 1 Apollohal 72 – 70
13-10-2018 10:30 66234 4314 1839 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 1710 BS Leiden X12 4 Sporthal De Cuyl 31 – 61
13-10-2018 11:00 66638 4718 1703 BS Leiden X10 1 1403 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 50 – 33
13-10-2018 11:00 65610 3690 5127 BV Juventus V14 2 4432 BS Leiden V14 2 (VR) Oost Sporthal 53 – 38
13-10-2018 12:00 66224 4304 743 Almere Pioneers X12 1 1708 BS Leiden X12 2 Almere Waterwijk 58 – 8
13-10-2018 13:00 58905 568 1672 BS Leiden MSE 3 2202 Bouncers Basketball MSE 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 71 – 61
13-10-2018 13:00 63860 1962 1689 BS Leiden M18 3 (VR) 2315 Zoebas M18 1 (VR) Sportzaal Houtkwartier 51 – 122
13-10-2018 13:15 66014 4094 5011 BV Leiderdorp X14 2 (VR) 5004 BS Leiden X14 5 De Bloemerd 38 – 49
13-10-2018 13:30 66304 4384 1740 Lokomotief X12 1 (VR) 4410 BS Leiden X12 3 Van Zweedenhal 66 – 32
13-10-2018 13:30 66019 4099 5020 CobraNova X14 2 5005 BS Leiden X14 3 The American School sporthal 105 – 25
13-10-2018 13:45 60284 1947 134 The Black Eagles M16 1 1683 BS Leiden M16 2 De Hazelaar 49 – 109
13-10-2018 14:00 62286 2425 4109 Bouncers Basketball M12 1 1677 BS Leiden M12 1 De Mammoet 50 – 125
13-10-2018 15:00 65247 3327 5105 BS Leiden V20 3 ** 749 Archipel V20 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier
13-10-2018 15:00 59626 1289 1687 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1 1113 Crackerjacks M18 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 104 – 61
13-10-2018 15:00 79732 5708 5105 BS Leiden V20 3 ** 749 Archipel V20 1 Vijf Meihal 0 – 20
13-10-2018 16:30 58180 2880 1368 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2 4957 BS Leiden V20 2 Cleyn Duin 42 – 69
13-10-2018 17:30 58886 549 1671 BS Leiden MSE 1 1881 Punch MSE 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 78 – 73
13-10-2018 17:45 57784 2484 4288 Derba X14 1 (VR) 4936 BS Leiden X14 2 Oosterven 40 – 80
13-10-2018 18:00 62844 2983 1743 LUSV Basketbal VSE 1 1662 BS Leiden VSE 1 U.S.C. 55 – 52
13-10-2018 18:00 61711 1010 1323 Forwodians MSE 3 * 1674 BS Leiden MSE 5 De Schans 45 – 79
13-10-2018 20:00 63436 3463 1056 Cady ’73 V16 1 1695 BS Leiden V16 1 Sporthal De Lijster 42 – 59
14-10-2018 11:00 63194 3221 4652 BS Leiden V20 1 3972 B.V. Batouwe V20 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 66 – 75
14-10-2018 11:00 74636 4891 1684 BS Leiden M16 3 2155 CobraNova M16 3 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 45 – 55
14-10-2018 13:00 61645 944 1673 BS Leiden MSE 4 1750 LUSV Basketbal MSE 3 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 88 – 35
14-10-2018 13:00 60204 1867 1682 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1 2904 TBG Dragons M16 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 100 – 58
14-10-2018 13:00 66661 4741 866 Blue Arrows X10 1 1704 BS Leiden X10 2 Hoenderdaal 20 – 58
14-10-2018 14:00 66655 4735 5147 Zoebas X10 3 1705 BS Leiden X10 3 Noordhove 18 – 20
14-10-2018 14:30 60602 2265 2581 Landstede Basketbal M14 1 1678 BS Leiden M14 1 Topsporthal Landstede 71 – 67
14-10-2018 15:00 66052 4132 4292 BS Leiden V12 1 1213 Divine X12 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 46 – 66
14-10-2018 15:00 63497 3524 1693 BS Leiden V14 1 3294 Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 63 – 28
14-10-2018 15:30 64139 2219 2314 Zoebas M16 3 1685 BS Leiden M16 4 Noordhove 67 – 76
14-10-2018 15:30 65728 3808 5078 Zoebas X14 3 5006 BS Leiden X14 4 Noordhove 25 – 57
14-10-2018 16:00 69954 3731 688 Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 1 1670 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 Boshoven 65 – 82