• Programma ( klik Details icoon voor meer wedstrijd info)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 dec. 20:30BS Leiden V21 1 - Dozy BV Den Helder V21 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 10:30BS Leiden X10 1 - Lokomotief X10 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 10:30BS Leiden X12 5 - BV Alphia X12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 11:30Woodpeckers X12 1 - BS Leiden X12 2De Slinger
    10 dec. 12:00Hurricanes X12 2 - BS Leiden X12 6Den Oert
    10 dec. 12:00BV Noordkop M14 1 - BS Leiden M14 2De Slenk
    10 dec. 12:30BS Leiden X14 5 - Sportiff Grasshoppers X14 2 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 12:30BS Leiden V14 2 - CobraNova V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 12:30High Five M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 2De Drieburcht
    10 dec. 13:30BS Leiden RSE 2 - R.B.V.M. RSE 2't Zandje
    10 dec. 13:45Bouncers Basketball X14 1 - BS Leiden X14 3De Duikelaar
    10 dec. 14:00BV Noordkop M16 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1De Slenk
    10 dec. 14:30BS Leiden M16 4 - Westland Stars M16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 14:30BS Leiden M20 2 - BV Squirrels M20 1 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 14:30Trajanum VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 2Gymnasion Hal A
    10 dec. 14:45BV Voorne V14 1 - BS Leiden V14 3 (VR)DukdalfBRES
    10 dec. 15:15BC Shooters V16 1 - BS Leiden V16 1De Kuil
    10 dec. 16:30BS Leiden X14 4 - Lokomotief X14 3Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 16:30BS Leiden MSE 4 - CobraNova MSE 4Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 16:30MBCA A'veen V14 1 - BS Leiden V14 1Goudsmithal
    10 dec. 16:45Woodpeckers X10 1 - BS Leiden X10 2De Slinger
    10 dec. 17:00BS Leiden RSE 2 - Rotterdam Basketbal RSE 2't Zandje
    10 dec. 17:45High Five M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 2De Drieburcht
    10 dec. 18:00CBV Binnenland V16 1 - BS Leiden V16 2De Driesprong
    10 dec. 18:00Goba V22 1 (VR) - BS Leiden V20 2Oosterbliek
    10 dec. 18:15De Dunckers M16 4 - BS Leiden M16 5Dudok Arena
    10 dec. 18:30BS Leiden M18 5 - Blue Drakes M18 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 18:30BS Leiden MSE 5 - HBV The Jumpers MSE 3Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    10 dec. 19:00Crackerjacks VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 3Zielhorst
    10 dec. 19:30Attacus MSE 1 - BS Leiden MSE 1Zwijsen
    10 dec. 20:00Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 - Den Helder SUNS MSE 1Vijf Meihal
    11 dec. 10:30BS Leiden X10 3 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes X10 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    11 dec. 10:30BS Leiden V12 1 - Rotterdam-Zuid V12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    11 dec. 12:30BS Leiden X12 4 - BV Squirrels X12 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 dec.Donar Groningen MSE 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 162 - 70
    4 dec.BS Leiden VSE 3 - D.B.V. Rowic VSE 164 - 51
    4 dec.BV Oegstgeest M18 3 (VR) - BS Leiden M18 565 - 33
    4 dec.Lokomotief M20 1 - BS Leiden M20 176 - 69
    4 dec.BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 155 - 85
    4 dec.BS Leiden V16 2 - Crackerjacks V16 1 (VR)36 - 61
    4 dec.Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 168 - 81
    4 dec.BS Leiden M14 2 - Landslake Lions M14 163 - 70
    4 dec.BS Leiden M16 2 - Arnhem Eagles M16 1111 - 52
    4 dec.BC Utrecht Cangeroes M12 1 - BS Leiden M12 151 - 46
    4 dec.BS Leiden M16 5 - Break Stars M16 280 - 36
    4 dec.BS Leiden M18 4 - Zoebas M18 144 - 97
    4 dec.DAS M16 3 - BS Leiden M16 433 - 77
    4 dec.Rotterdam Basketbal X14 4 - BS Leiden X14 556 - 30
    4 dec.BS Leiden X10 2 - BS Leiden X10 18 - 58