• Nieuws

    34 van pagina 24

  • Programma ( klik Details icoon voor meer wedstrijd info)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 okt. 20:30BS Leiden V21 1 - Flashing Apollo V21 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 09:00BS Leiden X10 3 - Lokomotief X10 3Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 09:30Rotterdam-Zuid X12 3 - BS Leiden X12 6Sporthal Albeda College
    8 okt. 09:30NIEUW Generation Basketball V16 1 - BS Leiden V16 2International School of The Hague
    8 okt. 10:30BS Leiden X14 5 - Divine X14 3Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 10:30BS Leiden X14 3 - DAS X14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 11:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes X10 1 - BS Leiden X10 1Sporthal Lunetten
    8 okt. 11:45Rotterdam Basketbal RSE 2 - BS Leiden RSE 2Sporthal Zevenkamp
    8 okt. 12:00ABC Amigos X10 2 - BS Leiden X10 4Bindelwijk
    8 okt. 12:30BS Leiden V20 2 - BV Voorne V22 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 12:30Zoebas X14 2 - BS Leiden X14 4Noordhove
    8 okt. 14:00MSV Basketbal X12 2 - BS Leiden X12 5Sportpark Duinwetering
    8 okt. 14:30BS Leiden V14 3 (VR) - HBV The Jumpers V14 1 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 14:30Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1 - Heroes Den Bosch M18 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 15:15BS Leiden RSE 2 - Only Friends RSE 2Sporthal Zevenkamp
    8 okt. 16:30BS Leiden M16 5 - Almere Pioneers M16 4Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 16:30BS Leiden V14 1 - MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 18:15Westland Stars M16 2 - BS Leiden M16 6Westlandhal
    8 okt. 18:30BS Leiden M20 1 - Biks Shots M20 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 18:45BV Leiderdorp M20 1 - BS Leiden M20 2De Bloemerd
    8 okt. 19:30Novo Stars MSE 1 - BS Leiden MSE 5De Steupel
    8 okt. 19:30Den Helder SUNS MSE 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1Sportlaan
    8 okt. 20:30BS Leiden VSE 2 - D.B.V. Arriba VSE 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    8 okt. 21:00Utrecht Basketball MSE 1 - BS Leiden MSE 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    9 okt. 10:30BS Leiden X12 4 - Zoebas X12 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    9 okt. 10:30BS Leiden V14 2 - Lokomotief V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    9 okt. 12:30BS Leiden M16 4 - Zoebas M16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    9 okt. 12:30BS Leiden M14 1 - UBALL M14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    9 okt. 14:00Basketbal Academie Limburg V18 1 - BS Leiden V18 1Sportzaal Op den Das
    9 okt. 14:00Rotterdam Basketbal M16 2 - BS Leiden M16 2Alexanderhal
    9 okt. 14:15UBALL M22 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M22 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    9 okt. 14:30BS Leiden V16 1 - Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    9 okt. 14:30BS Leiden M12 1 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes M12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    9 okt. 14:45New Stars VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 3Sporthal De Waterlelie
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 okt.Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M22 1 - Donar Groningen M22 188 - 90
    2 okt.DAS M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 344 - 58
    2 okt.BS Leiden V16 2 - New Stars V16 1 (VR)61 - 56
    2 okt.CobraNova V12 1 - BS Leiden V12 115 - 77
    2 okt.BV Wyba V16 1 (VR) - BS Leiden V16 133 - 111
    2 okt.Crackerjacks M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 271 - 105
    2 okt.United Academy M16 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 173 - 119
    2 okt.MBCA A'veen M14 1 - BS Leiden M14 192 - 73
    2 okt.BS Leiden M16 6 - Cady '73 M16 256 - 57
    2 okt.BS Leiden M20 2 - Archipel M20 185 - 69
    2 okt.BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1 - BS Leiden M12 1101 - 36
    2 okt.MBCA A'veen V14 1 - BS Leiden V14 164 - 42
    1 okt.Waterdragers M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 444 - 75
    1 okt.Crackerjacks X14 1 - BS Leiden X14 384 - 55
    1 okt.BV Squirrels V14 1 - BS Leiden V14 3 (VR)20 - 74