• Programma ( klik Details icoon voor meer wedstrijd info)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 sep. 19:00Westland Stars M18 2 (VR) - BS Leiden M18 5Westlandhal
    30 sep. 20:30BS Leiden MSE 1 - Sportiff Grasshoppers MSE 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    30 sep. 20:45Sportiff Grasshoppers V21 1 - BS Leiden V21 1Cleyn Duin
    1 okt. 09:30I.S.R. RSE 1 - BS Leiden RSE 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    1 okt. 10:30BS Leiden X10 2 - Sportiff Grasshoppers X10 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 okt. 10:30BS Leiden X12 5 - Westland Stars X12 2 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 okt. 11:30BV Squirrels X14 3 - BS Leiden X14 5Sporthal Oostmeer
    1 okt. 12:00Bouncers Basketball M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 2De Duikelaar
    1 okt. 12:30BS Leiden V18 1 - Lokomotief V18 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 okt. 12:30BS Leiden V14 2 - Sportiff Grasshoppers V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 okt. 13:00BS Leiden RSE 1 - BV Hoofddorp RSE 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    1 okt. 13:00Almere Pioneers X10 1 - BS Leiden X10 3Almere Poort
    1 okt. 13:00Green Giants M16 2 - BS Leiden M16 5Korf De
    1 okt. 14:00Almonte VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 1Achtse Barrier
    1 okt. 14:00Bouncers Basketball M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 4De Duikelaar
    1 okt. 14:30BS Leiden X14 4 - Sportiff Grasshoppers X14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 okt. 14:30BS Leiden M20 1 - Klipperstars M20 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 okt. 15:00BV Squirrels V14 1 - BS Leiden V14 3 (VR)Sporthal Oostmeer
    1 okt. 15:00Red Stars M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 3Beukendal
    1 okt. 17:45Crackerjacks X14 1 - BS Leiden X14 3Zielhorst
    1 okt. 18:00Waterdragers M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 4Parkzoomhal
    1 okt. 21:00UBALL M18 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    2 okt. 11:00MBCA A'veen V14 1 - BS Leiden V14 1Goudsmithal
    2 okt. 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1 - BS Leiden M12 1Apollohal
    2 okt. 12:30BS Leiden M16 6 - Cady '73 M16 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 okt. 12:30BS Leiden M20 2 - Archipel M20 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 okt. 13:15MBCA A'veen M14 1 - BS Leiden M14 1Goudsmithal
    2 okt. 13:30United Academy M16 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1Sportcentrum De Kooi
    2 okt. 14:00BV Wyba V16 1 (VR) - BS Leiden V16 1Sportcentrum Arcus
    2 okt. 14:00Crackerjacks M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 2Zielhorst
    2 okt. 14:30BS Leiden V16 2 - New Stars V16 1 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 okt. 14:30BS Leiden MSE 5 - LUSV Basketbal MSE 4Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 okt. 14:30CobraNova V12 1 - BS Leiden V12 1Forum Kwadraat
    2 okt. 16:30DAS M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 3Korba sporthal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 sep.BS Leiden VSE 3 - Lokomotief VSE 257 - 48
    25 sep.Lokomotief V16 2 - BS Leiden V16 228 - 44
    25 sep.Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M22 1 - Orange Lions Academy M22 157 - 60
    25 sep.Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1 - UBALL M16 181 - 83
    25 sep.BS Leiden M18 4 - BV Alphia M18 1 (VR)63 - 66
    25 sep.BS Leiden V16 1 - BC Triple ThreaT V16 176 - 93
    25 sep.BV Juventus M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 468 - 41
    25 sep.BS Leiden V20 2 - Jump IJsselstein V20 128 - 38
    25 sep.BS Leiden M14 1 - United Academy M14 120 - 0
    25 sep.BS Leiden X14 3 - De Dunckers X14 171 - 52
    25 sep.BS Leiden M16 5 - Novo Stars M16 1 (VR)67 - 27
    24 sep.BS Leiden VSE 2 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 373 - 48
    24 sep.CobraNova MSE 1 - BS Leiden MSE 178 - 60
    24 sep.BS Leiden M18 5 - Zoebas M18 2 (VR)37 - 46
    24 sep.BS Leiden M18 2 - BV Amsterdam M18 1114 - 53