• Programma ( klik Details icoon voor meer wedstrijd info)

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 mrt. 20:30BS Leiden MSE 3 * - Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 3Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    1 mrt. 20:30BS Leiden V21 1 - Orange Lions Academy V21 1*Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 10:30BS Leiden X10 3 - De Dunckers X10 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 10:30BS Leiden X12 3 - Bouncers Basketball X12 1sportzaal Kikkerpolder
    2 mrt. 10:30BS Leiden V12 2 - MSV Basketbal X12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 12:15Pigeons RSE 1 - BS Leiden RSE 1Hasseler Es
    2 mrt. 12:30BS Leiden V14 1 - BC Shooters V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 12:30BS Leiden X14 3 - Zoebas X14 2sportzaal Kikkerpolder
    2 mrt. 12:30BS Leiden V14 3 - Zoebas V14 1*Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 13:00Divine M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 3Sporthal Oostervant
    2 mrt. 13:00SVO Basketball M20 1 - BS Leiden M20 1*Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    2 mrt. 13:15BV Leiderdorp X14 2 - BS Leiden X14 6*De Bloemerd
    2 mrt. 13:15Sportiff Grasshoppers V18 1 - BS Leiden V18 1Cleyn Duin
    2 mrt. 13:45BV Alphia X14 2 - BS Leiden X14 5Sporthal de Arena
    2 mrt. 14:00BS Leiden RSE 1 - SC Antilope Utrecht RSE 2Hasseler Es
    2 mrt. 14:30BS Leiden M14 2 - Crackerjacks M14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 14:30BS Leiden X14 4 - Forwodians X14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 14:30BS Leiden M16 4 - Sportiff Grasshoppers M16 1sportzaal Kikkerpolder
    2 mrt. 15:20Lokomotief X12 3 - BS Leiden X12 5De Altis
    2 mrt. 15:30Forwodians M18 1* - BS Leiden M18 4De Schans
    2 mrt. 16:30BS Leiden X12 2 - BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads X12 1 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 16:30BS Leiden M22 2 - Archipel M22 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 17:45De Groene Uilen MSE 1 - BS Leiden MSE 1Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum
    2 mrt. 18:00VBC Akrides VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost
    2 mrt. 18:30BS Leiden V18 2 - Zoebas V18 1*Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 18:30BS Leiden M18 3 - Lokomotief M18 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    2 mrt. 20:00Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 - Spirou Basket MSE 1Sportcomplex 1574
    2 mrt. 20:00QSTA United VSE 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden VSE 1Sportcentrum De Kooi
    3 mrt. 10:30BS Leiden X10 2 - MSV Basketbal X10 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    3 mrt. 10:30BS Leiden V12 1 - BV Leiderdorp X12 1 (VR)Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    3 mrt. 10:30Rotterdam Basketbal X10 1 - BS Leiden X10 1Alexanderhal
    3 mrt. 11:00HBV The Jumpers X12 3 - BS Leiden X12 4't Zandje
    3 mrt. 11:15New Stars V16 2 (VR) - BS Leiden V16 2Sporthal De Waterlelie
    3 mrt. 12:30BS Leiden X10 4 - B.Z. '72 X10 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    3 mrt. 12:30BS Leiden V16 1 - BV Hoofddorp V16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    3 mrt. 12:30Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1 - BS Leiden M12 1Alexanderhal
    3 mrt. 13:30BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - BS Leiden M16 7Sporthal De Cuyl
    3 mrt. 14:00Hurricanes M16 3 - BS Leiden M16 6Den Oert
    3 mrt. 14:30BS Leiden V14 2 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    3 mrt. 14:30BS Leiden M14 1 - MBCA A'veen M14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    3 mrt. 16:15Basketball Academy Utrecht M16 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    3 mrt. 16:30BS Leiden M16 5 - HBV The Jumpers M16 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    25-02-2024BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3 - BS Leiden VSE 366 - 46
    25-02-2024Basketbal Academie Limburg M19 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M19 176 - 81
    24-02-2024Basketbal Academie Limburg VSE 1 - Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden VSE 161 - 55
    24-02-2024Lokomotief MSE 1 - BS Leiden MSE 178 - 55
    24-02-2024Punch VSE 1 - BS Leiden VSE 364 - 37
    24-02-2024BV Voorne MSE 2 - BS Leiden MSE 5*55 - 46
    24-02-2024QSTA United V21 1 - BS Leiden V21 140 - 64